Milton Boys Lacrosse, Milton GA

Home
 Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Practice    MW 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Practice    MW 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Practice    MW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Practice    MW 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Practice    MW 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Practice    MW 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Johns Creek, Johns Creek HS 6:00p 7:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Game Johns Creek   BS 
8:00p 9:30p  >High School> Varsity Game Johns Creek   MW 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Practice    MW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Practice    MW 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avondale Estates, Avondale Stadium 11:00a 12:30p  >High School> Varsity Game Lakeside   BS 
Cumming, West Forsyth HS 10:30a 12:00p  >High School> Freshmen Game West Forsyth   MW 
1:30p 3:00p  >High School> Freshmen Game South Forsyth   MW 
Johns Creek, Newtown Park Lax Field 4:45p 5:45p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Game Surge White TO BE RESCHEDULED  MW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Game Surge 5    
Marietta, Davis Elementary School 10:00a 11:00a  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Game TYL Maroon   TM 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Game Alpharetta Home  MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Game Alpharetta Home  MW 
Sandy Springs, Dunwoody Springs ES 12:00p 1:00p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Game AYL4 Time change  MW 
Suwanee, George Pierce Park 12:45p 1:45p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Game NG Red    
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Game Lambert   KC 
Dacula, Duncan Creek Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Game Mill Creek Home  ES 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Game Gladiators