Milton Boys Lacrosse, Milton GA

Home
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Practice    MW 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Practice  Per coach...  MW 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alpharetta, Alpharetta High School 6:00p 7:30p  >High School> Varsity Game Alpharetta   MW 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Practice    MW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Practice    MW 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Practice    MW 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Practice    MW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Game Creekview Makeup Game  KC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Practice    MW 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, South Forsyth HS 5:55p 7:25p  >High School> Junior Varsity Game South Forsyth   BS 
7:55p 9:25p  >High School> Varsity Game South Forsyth   BS 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Practice    MW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Practice    MW 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sawnee Mtn Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Game West Gold    
Bell Memorial - Field 1 12:00p 1:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Game NG Black    
Bell Memorial - Field 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Game North Gwinnett Home  KC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Game North Gwinnett Home  ES 
2:30p 3:30p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Game Cambridge Blue   KC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Game Walton White    
6:15p 7:15p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Game Surge1