Milton Boys Lacrosse, Milton GA

Home
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Game Cambridge White Cambridge Conflict/Date Change  KC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Practice    MW 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Practice    MW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Practice    MW 
Suwanee, Lambert HS Upper 6:30p 8:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Game Lambert Longhorns    
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Practice    MW 
Bell Memorial - Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Practice  Take the night off! Great win tonight!  MW 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Practice    MW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Practice    MW 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Cherokee Veterans Park 8:45a 10:15a  >Youth Select League> Junior Select Playoff Game Creekview Turf  KC 
Bell Memorial - Field 1 9:45a 10:45a  >Youth Rec League> U9 White Game Roswell    
Bell Memorial - Field 2 8:30a 9:30a  >Youth Rec League> U9 Red - Marinich Game Roswell Raptors   MW 
12:15p 1:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 White - McMichael Playoff Game Cambridge Round 1  MW 
2:45p 4:15p  >Youth Select League> Senior Select Playoff Game Creekview   ES 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sawnee Mtn Park 2:15p 3:30p  >Youth Rec League> U11 Red - Arthur Playoff Game Gladiators Round 1/Reschedule. Field #10   
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park 2:45p 3:45p  >Youth Rec League> Junior Middle School Playoff Game Creekview Cancelled  MW